Anmälningslista / Entrylist Sollentuna GP 28 juni 2018 (per 23 June 24.00)


Men 100 m A-final och Män 100 m B/C/D-finaler
Kemar Hyman CAY
Roscoe Engel RSA
Jonathan Quarcoo NOR
Emile Erasmus RSA
Henrik Larsson SWE
Dennis Leal SWE
Tony Darkwah SWE
Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE

Vidar Stenqvist SWE
Nils Thornberg SWE
Edel Rogelio Amores SWE
Jacob Ewertzh SWE
Paul Förnestig SWE
Leon Johansson SWE
KidusYohannes Getahun SWE
Desmond Rogo SWE
Jean-Christian Zirignon SWE
Douglas Hellbratt SWE
Amadou Sussoho SWE
Sebastian Landström SWE
Ibrahim Abakar SWE
Gregorios Kyriakoudis SWE
Elijah Mensah SWE
Philip Nilsson SWE
Felix Svensson SWE
Fritz Ekane SWE
Lion Martinez SWE
Oskar Motta SWE
Jonas Halonen NOR
Eric Sjölund FIN
Khalil Ahmed SWE
Emil Thölix FIN

Män 800 m A-final och Män 800 m B/C/D/E-finaler
Andreas Kramer SWE
Kalle Berglund SWE
Joakim Andersson SWE
Erik Martinsson SWE
Abraham Rotich KEN
Andreas Bube DEN
Duran Faro RSA
Zac Curran IRL
Andreas Roth NOR (Pace A)

Nils Jonsson SWE
Berhe Kidane SWE
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh SWE
Akile Mehari SWE
Samiel Berhe SWE
Henry Jacobson SWE
Iyuel Ayele SWE
Daniel Tegbrant SWE
Anton Ledell SWE
Benjamin Åberg SWE
Rickard Gunnarsson SWE
Gustav Bivstedt SWE
Anton Persson SWE
Edom Abreham SWE
Gustav Berlin SWE
Abdullahi Adan SWE
Gustav Gahne SWE
Mohammed Loukili SWE
Axel Alness Borg SWE
Olof Silvander SWE
Josef Wallenlind SWE
Tobias Eknor SWE
Estifanos Faid SWE
Bienvenue Musore SWE
Desmond Amakye SWE
Johan Eriksson SWE
Edvin Hagberg SWE
Robin Johansson SWE
Dennis Wikström-Roos SWE
Mathias Söder SWE
Björn Seifert SWE
Faustin Mugabo SWE
Eric Källman SWE
Gustaf Norlander SWE
William Wickholm SWE
Olle Tyrsmo SWE
Melker Forsberg SWE
Svein Erik Tönnesen NOR
Anders Bjørndal NOR
Kristian Skage Nordlund NOR
Didrik Warlo NOR
Hugo Arlabosse FRA
Mindaugas Striokas LTU
Daniel Andújar ESP
Dage Minors BER
Stephen Mackay GBR
IHAB JAMMAR HASMIN IRQ
Trygve Fedje Mjelde NOR
André Mohalland SWE
Axel Sveed SWE
Andrew Barnes AUS (Pace B)
Henco Uus RSA

Män 1500 m A-final och Män 1500 m B/C-finaler
Johan Rogestedt SWE
Elmar Engholm SWE
Amanuel Gergis SWE
Emil Blomberg SWE
Rabii Doukhana MAR
Volodyhmyr Kyts UKR
Matthew Ramsden AUS
Gebremedhin Mekkonen ETH
Salim Keddar MAR
Tamas Kazi HUN
Hicham Ouladha MAR
Hiss Bachir DJI
Martin Sperlich GER
Abderahma Anou ALG (Pace A)

Yassin Abdelfath SWE
Anton Axelsson SWE
Abdisamed Khader Ahmed SWE
Simon Sundström SWE
Sebastian Nilsson SWE
Johan Walldén SWE
Daniel Gleimar SWE
Emil Danielsson SWE
Leo Magnusson SWE
Erik Jälknäs SWE
Dennis Wikström-Roos SWE
Hampus Börjesson SWE
Ali Al-Janabi SWE
Peter Glans DEN
Mihn Cho Kyun DEN
Andreas Lindgren DEN
Marius Vedvik NOR
Jacob Boutera NOR
Sondre Juven NOR
Mathias Flak NOR
Tom Erling Kårbø NOR
Henrik Hanssen NOR
Pascal Furtwaengler SUI
Ådne Andersen NOR
Simas Bertašius LTU
Andreas Vangsnes NOR
Nick Carleo SWE
Ulrik Grevle Lolland NOR
Tim Hoenig GER
Ugis Jocis LAT

Män 5000 m
Simon Gudmundsson SWE
Andreas Jansson SWE
Erik Djurberg SWE
Yassin Abdi SWE
Abdisamed Khader Ahmed SWE
Erik Lagerlöf SWE
Alexander Nilsson SWE
Olle Walleräng SWE
John Foitzik SWE
Joakim Eriksson SWE
Archie Casteel SWE
Nils Spetz SWE
Emil Danielsson SWE
Hussein Ibrahim SWE
Axel Djurberg SWE
Fredrik Johansson SWE
Abdul Majiid Musse SWE
Håkon Stavik NOR
Emil Ohlsson SWE
Simon Steinshamn NOR
David Nilsson SWE (Pace)
Andreas Iden NOR
Oscar Claesson SWE
Simen Halle Haugen, NOR

Män 3000 m Hinder
Napoleon Salomon SWE
Tolosa Nurgi ETH
Hillary Yego KEN
Altobeli Santos da Silva BRA
Mason Ferlic USA
Miguel Borges POR
Mounaime Sassioui MAR (pace)
Simon Sundström SWE
Anders Fox SWE
Vidar Johansson SWE
Daniel Lundgren SWE
Fredrik Johansson SWE
Fredrik Sandvik NOR
Christoph Sander AUT
Alberts Blajs LAT
Liam Harris GBR
Otmane Nait Hammou MAR

Män 400 m Häck A-final och Män 400 m Häck B-final
Isak Andersson SWE
William Frobe SWE
Hampus Widlund SWE
Marcio Teles BRA
Jeffery Gibson BAH
Kurt Couto MOZ
Alexander Lundskog SWE
Benjamin Mullen SWE
Reserver
Joachim Sandberg NOR (reserv1)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd SWE (reserv2)

Män Längd
Thobias Nilsson-Montler SWE
Tomasz Jaszczuk POL
Vladyslav Mazur UKR
Sergey Nykyforov ANA
Johan Taléus SWE
Jesper Hellström SWE
Adam Chiguer SWE
Rickard Willman SWE


Män Diskus
Daniel Ståhl SWE
Federick Dacres JAM
Simon Pettersson SWE
Jacob Gardenkrans SWE
Axel Härstedt SWE
Robert Urbanek POL
Gerd Kanter EST
Martin Wierig GER
Sven Martin Skagestad NOR
Ola Stunes Isene NOR

Kvinnor 200 m A-final och Kvinnor B/C-final
Irene Ekelund SWE
Moa Hjelmer SWE
Matilda Hellqvist SWE
Elin Östlund SWE
Rosangela Santos BRA
Annlina Kortemaa FIN
Sindjija Buksa LAT
Wei Yongli CHN

Malin Ström SWE
Sandra Knezevic SWE
Linnea Killander SWE
Pernilla Nilsson SWE
Gladys Bamane SWE
Marie Sönnerfors SWE
Ebba Svantesson SWE
Lisa Lilja SWE
Gabriella Holmström SWE
Emelie Rantzow SWE
Emma Jansson SWE
Anne Skudal Dolvik NOR
Tamara Salaski SRB


Kvinnor 800 m A-final och Kvinnor 800 m B/C-finaler
Lovisa Lindh SWE
Anna Silvander SWE
Gaël de Coninck SWE
Sandra Eriksson FIN
Siham Hilali MAR
Claire Mooney IRL
Yngvild Elvemo NOR
Paulina Mikiewicz Lapinska POL
Adanech Feyisa ETH
Bianka Keri HUN (Pace A)

Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE
Vilma Hultström SWE
Filippa Ramberg SWE
Astrid Rosvall SWE
Lovisa Bivstedt SWE
Sofia Johansson SWE
Elina Johansson SWE
Elin Marcusson SWE
Wilma Marcusson SWE
Linda Nyblom SWE
Ellinor Aurell SWE
Dagmar Fæster Olsen DEN
Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR
Vilde Våge Henriksen NOR
Christina Toogood NOR
Mina Anglero NOR
Sanne Njaastad NOR
Aino Paunonen FIN
Tamara Salaski SRB
Fredrika Karlsson SWE

Kvinnor 3000 m
Linn Nilsson SWE
Renata Plis POL
Maja Alm DEN
Viktoria Gyurkes HUN (Pace)
Jessica Borg SWE
Lisa Havell SWE
Lisa Bergdahl SWE
Sara Christiansson SWE
Christine Næss NOR
Vienna Dahle NOR
Pernilla Eugenie Epland NOR
Tara Palm AUS
Claudia García ESP
Maria Sagnes Wågan NOR
Mariann Roe NOR
Jasmina Pruginic SRB
Sigrun Gjølberg NOR

Kvinnor 100 m Häck A-final och Kvinnor 100 m Häck B-final
Elin Westerlund SWE
Amanda Hansson SWE
Malin Skogström SWE
Greta Keekes HUN
Micol Catteneo ITA
Julia Rzadzinska POL

Emma Tuvesson SWE
Maria Södergren SWE
Sofia Mossberg SWE
Annemarie Nissen DEN
Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR
Mette Graversgaard DEN
Mathilde Heltbech DEN

Kvinnor Höjd
Bianca Salming SWE
Erica Kinsey SWE
Sofie Skoog SWE
Desiree Rossit ITA
Nicxola McDermott AUS
Yulia Chumchenko UKR
Karyuna Taranda BLR
Tonje Angelsen NOR
Ximena Esquivel MEX
Marija Vukovic MNG
Louise Ekman SWE
Linda Skantze SWE

Kvinnor Stav
Angelica Bengtsson SWE
Lisa Gunnarsson SWE
Carmelita Correa MEX
Alisandra Negierte MEX
Xu Huiqin CHN
Olga Mullina ANA
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson SWE
Reena Koll EST


Kvinnor Längd
Sandra Törnros SWE
Linn Egerfält SWE
Victoria Almerén Hansson SWE
Marion Sackey Mensah SWE
Malin Skogström SWE
Sara Kviberg SWE
Amanda Eriksson SWE
Ellinor Persson SWE

Kvinnor Slägga
Michaela Norrbelius SWE
Rebecka Hallerth SWE
Hanna Mårtensson SWE
Linnea Jönsson SWE
Kajsa Wennberg SWE
Beatrice Llano NOR

Kvinnor Spjut
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir SWE
Linn Peura SWE
Sofi Flink SWE
Elisabeth Lithell SWE

TITELSPONSOR

SPONSORER